Pet Compressor

Enquiry : Pet Compressor
Name
:

Mobile
:

Email
:

Message
:

 
  

  • 1 0
  • (Rated 13 Stars)
  • 3289

Pet Compressor:

ModelMotor PowerFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank CapacityOverAll Dimension(Inches)Net. WeightGross Weight
HPKWLPMCFMM³/HrKg/Cm²PSILitresLBHKgKg
SKHP 332.21194.17.230429160682742180220
SKHP 553.72057.212.530429250692843190230
SKHP 77.5531611.219.130429250703584235290
SKHP 10107.544315.626.430429420723658295375
SKHP 15151160322.137.13042950843860650775
SKHP 202015113438.268.930429500864062660775
SKHP 4020 x 215 Category › Pet Bottle Plant Equipment

No Comments Yet...

Leave Reply